KONKURS


Prezentowane prac

autortytuł pracykrajrok produkcji
Tim MacmillanAnimal tragicUK2004
AL+ALPerpetual Motion in the Land of Milk and HoneyUK2004
Takeshi KushidaThe Light and the Darkness: parts: "Kannon" and "Flow"JP2004
Martijn VeldhoenMomentumNL2003
Sachiko Hayashiboop-oop-a-doopJ/S2004
Jan van NuenenSET-4NL2003
liahardVideo/G.S.I.L.XIXA2002-04
Dariusz KrzeczekLUUKKAANKANGAS - UPDATED,REVISITEDPL/A2004
Jasper van der BrinkTunnel VisionNL2004
Edward ZajecglAmorUSA2003
Juan RomeroA Pragmatic of LinksE2004
Agata KureckiHandgemachtD/PL2004
autortytuł pracykrajrok produkcji
Shinsuke InaCrane PerformanceJ2004
Harrell FletcherThe Problem of Possible RedemptionUSA2003
Ryoichi KurokawaEverything You Can See Through a Little HoleJ2004
Jacek NiegodaKontestatorPL1995-2005
Frank TheysSelf-PortraitB2003
Annmarie LaneseyGetting OffUSA2003
Igor KrenzThe White Whall 01-05PL2005
Michael MastrototaroPozor 2A2004
Tamara MoyzesThe last orgasmCZ2003
Hercli BundiCrashCH2004
Christopher HoltomRandezvousUK2003/2004
Antonin De Bemelsil S'AGiTB2003
Yann Bertrand, Damien SerbadChrysalideF2004
Izabella GustowskaMoja EuropaPL2004
autortytuł pracykrajrok produkcji
Volker SchreinerCounterD2004
Nelson HendricksSatelliteCDN2004
Grzegorz GonsiorOkoPL2003
Choi Wai HungGame of Death 2CN2004
Börries Müller-BüschingThe Eye of OlympiaD2003
Nicolas ProvostOh DearB2003
Elyasaf KownerTriumvirateIL2003
Markus SoukupSupport To FlyUK2004
Kathrin Maria WolkowiczBaba JagaCDN2004
Paweł BorkowskiDĽwięk nr 2PL2003
Cezar MigliorinAction and DispersionBR2003
Eric Siu Chi-manSliding WhitesCN2003
Dan Boord, Luis ValdovinoTHEMESUSA2004
autortytuł pracykrajrok produkcji
Woo Ling-lingMissing HenryCN2003
Ivan ÖrkényThe Order of TemplatesUSA / H2004
Anouk de Clercq, Joris Cool, Anton AekiBuildingB2003
visomat inc.Modell Statt BerlinD2004
Stefan RiekelesDockyardD2004
Ho TamIn the DarkCDN2004
Harald HolbaBitcrusherA2004
autortytuł pracykrajrok produkcji
Robert ArnoldZeno's ParadoxUSA2003
Koka RamishviliGood MorningCH / GE2004
Su RynardBearCDN2004
Yael BartanaKings of the HillNL/IL2003
Mike StubbsCultural quarterUK2003
Corinna SchnittNext TimeD2003
Vicente LaurentUnreal DoubresF2004
Jan VerbeekOn a Wednesday Night in TokyoD2004
Oliver PietschTunedD2004
autortytuł pracykrajrok produkcji
Catherine Czacki, Maggie Foster, Claudia MendozaSyndromeUSA2004
Adad HannahRoom 112CDN2004
Christopher HoltomPeripheryUK2003/2004
Lynn PookÁ Fleur de peau: soundinstallation for one bodyF/D2003
Orna Portugaly, Daphna Talithman, Sharon YoungerHeartbeatsIL2004
Niklas RoyGrafikdemoD2004
Keiko Takahashi, Shinji SasadaRakugakiJ2004
autortytuł pracykrajrok produkcji
DS-X.org (Thomas Dumke, Matthias Härtig, Daniel Mühne)image-controlled sound nanospheresD2004
Sara Kolster, Derek HolzerResonanCITYNL2004
Seiichiro MatsumurarifmakJ/NL2004-05
autortytuł pracykrajrok produkcji
Simon BiggsBook of BooksUK2004
Alessandro CapozzoAbstract CodexIT2004
Kisky Netmedia (Katie Lips and Paul Stringer)freeloaderUK2004
Brian MackernChamanic InterferencesUR2004
David Muth (Soda creative Ltd.)Soda conductorUK2003
Miikka PoutiainenTimeDreamsFIN2004
Juliana Sato YamashitaSearchScapesBR/USA2004-05
Vladimir TodorovicGame MusicSCG2004




Tutaj znajduj± się: pełna lista nominowanych prac oraz statystyka zgłoszeń.